22.06.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finá
H16C      2.10 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Škvor Ota                  25.48   2.49/ 1   5.16/ 1   7.42/ 1   9.45/ 1  11.30/ 1  12.57/ 1  14.55/ 1  15.35/ 1  18.08/ 1  18.55/ 1  21.38/ 1  22.21/ 1  25.11/ 1  25.38/ 1  25.48/ 1
    KAM9900 A SK Kamenice              2.49/ 1   2.27/ 1   2.26/11   2.03/ 2   1.45/ 2   1.27/ 3   1.58/ 1   0.40/ 2   2.33/ 2   0.47/ 3   2.43/ 3   0.43/ 2   2.50/ 5   0.27/ 2   0.10/11

 2. Rutka Jan                  31.03   3.23/ 9   9.29/18  11.19/12  15.17/10  16.54/ 6  18.02/ 5  20.27/ 5  21.08/ 5  23.21/ 2  24.31/ 2  27.15/ 2  28.14/ 2  30.21/ 2  30.53/ 2  31.03/ 2
    28P9800 C UNTS Warszawa            3.23/ 9   6.06/23   1.50/ 1   3.58/13   1.37/ 1   1.08/ 1   2.25/ 3   0.41/ 3   2.13/ 1   1.10/13   2.44/ 4   0.59/20   2.07/ 1   0.32/12   0.10/11

 3. Šebek Petr                 32.42   3.14/ 5   6.10/ 4   8.04/ 3  11.14/ 2  13.03/ 2  15.26/ 3  17.53/ 3  18.26/ 3  25.07/ 3  26.15/ 3  28.32/ 3  29.28/ 3  31.52/ 3  32.33/ 3  32.42/ 3
    DKP9903 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        3.14/ 5   2.56/ 5   1.54/ 2   3.10/11   1.49/ 5   2.23/17   2.27/ 5   0.33/ 1   6.41/23   1.08/11   2.17/ 1   0.56/19   2.24/ 2   0.41/22   0.09/ 3

 4. Rusin Jan                  33.57   2.53/ 2   5.40/ 2   7.50/ 2  11.53/ 5  16.10/ 5  17.33/ 4  20.11/ 4  20.52/ 4  25.45/ 5  26.21/ 4  29.33/ 5  30.19/ 4  33.20/ 4  33.49/ 4  33.57/ 4
    BRU0001 A Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   2.53/ 2   2.47/ 2   2.10/ 4   4.03/14   4.17/24   1.23/ 2   2.38/ 8   0.41/ 3   4.53/20   0.36/ 1   3.12/10   0.46/ 5   3.01/11   0.29/ 3   0.08/ 1

 5. Plášek Pavel               34.32   4.44/19   8.13/15  10.25/ 9  13.00/ 6  17.15/ 8  19.14/ 8  22.03/ 7  22.53/ 7  25.35/ 4  26.44/ 5  29.25/ 4  30.34/ 5  33.54/ 5  34.24/ 5  34.32/ 5
    LCE9907 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   4.44/19   3.29/ 7   2.12/ 5   2.35/ 6   4.15/23   1.59/13   2.49/ 9   0.50/16   2.42/ 4   1.09/12   2.41/ 2   1.09/25   3.20/14   0.30/ 5   0.08/ 1

 6. Volák Ondřej               38.20   3.20/ 7   9.29/18  12.20/16  14.39/ 8  19.18/11  21.08/11  24.29/11  25.15/11  28.49/ 8  30.56/ 9  34.03/ 8  34.43/ 6  37.41/ 6  38.11/ 6  38.20/ 6
    BRU0006 A Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   3.20/ 7   6.09/24   2.51/16   2.19/ 3   4.39/26   1.50/ 5   3.21/18   0.46/ 9   3.34/ 9   2.07/21   3.07/ 8   0.40/ 1   2.58/ 8   0.30/ 5   0.09/ 3

 7. Tesař Vojtěch              38.48   4.13/17   8.55/16  12.17/15  14.44/ 9  17.06/ 7  19.09/ 6  22.55/ 8  23.39/ 8  26.31/ 6  28.58/ 6  33.56/ 6  34.45/ 7  38.00/ 7  38.38/ 7  38.48/ 7
    AOP9900 B Přátelé orientačního b   4.13/17   4.42/20   3.22/18   2.27/ 4   2.22/10   2.03/14   3.46/24   0.44/ 6   2.52/ 6   2.27/22   4.58/24   0.49/ 8   3.15/12   0.38/20   0.10/11

 8. Ondřejček Jiří             39.16   5.48/21   9.26/17  11.49/14  16.02/11  18.31/10  20.28/ 9  24.02/10  24.49/10  29.10/ 9  29.59/ 8  34.12/ 9  35.06/ 9  38.33/ 8  39.06/ 8  39.16/ 8
    ODV9800 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda     5.48/21   3.38/11   2.23/ 9   4.13/16   2.29/13   1.57/10   3.34/21   0.47/11   4.21/14   0.49/ 4   4.13/18   0.54/14   3.27/16   0.33/15   0.10/11

 9. Horčička Vít               40.41   3.00/ 4   6.50/ 7   8.55/ 6  11.24/ 4  13.11/ 3  20.37/10  23.37/ 9  24.28/ 9  28.19/ 7  29.51/ 7  34.00/ 7  34.45/ 7  39.58/ 9  40.30/ 9  40.41/ 9
    UOL9919 A SK UP Olomouc            3.00/ 4   3.50/13   2.05/ 3   2.29/ 5   1.47/ 3   7.26/26   3.00/13   0.51/17   3.51/10   1.32/16   4.09/17   0.45/ 4   5.13/25   0.32/12   0.11/21

10. Beneš Miroslav             41.30   6.47/23  11.14/22  13.53/18  18.03/13  20.35/13  22.33/12  26.06/12  26.53/12  31.12/11  32.03/10  36.17/10  37.08/10  40.39/10  41.20/10  41.30/10
    KON9915 B KOB Konice               6.47/23   4.27/17   2.39/14   4.10/15   2.32/15   1.58/11   3.33/20   0.47/11   4.19/13   0.51/ 6   4.14/19   0.51/12   3.31/18   0.41/22   0.10/11

11. Jurczyk Maciej             41.38  10.14/26  14.42/26  17.10/22  20.09/16  23.38/14  26.09/15  28.36/15  29.23/15  31.59/12  32.49/11  37.09/11  37.58/11  40.58/11  41.29/11  41.38/11
    51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice    10.14/26   4.28/18   2.28/12   2.59/10   3.29/21   2.31/18   2.27/ 5   0.47/11   2.36/ 3   0.50/ 5   4.20/20   0.49/ 8   3.00/10   0.31/ 8   0.09/ 3

12. Ludvík Matyáš              42.22   3.14/ 5   6.43/ 6  16.02/20  19.41/15  23.40/15  25.16/14  27.41/14  28.26/14  32.49/13  34.41/14  37.29/12  38.23/12  41.41/12  42.12/12  42.22/12
    STB9801 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor      3.14/ 5   3.29/ 7   9.19/25   3.39/12   3.59/22   1.36/ 4   2.25/ 3   0.45/ 7   4.23/15   1.52/18   2.48/ 5   0.54/14   3.18/13   0.31/ 8   0.10/11

13. Ransdorf Jakub             43.23   3.24/10   7.45/11  10.40/11  17.12/12  19.38/12  22.33/12  26.09/13  27.16/13  31.09/10  34.11/12  38.35/14  39.24/14  42.44/13  43.13/13  43.23/13
    TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha         3.24/10   4.21/16   2.55/17   6.32/20   2.26/12   2.55/21   3.36/22   1.07/24   3.53/11   3.02/23   4.24/21   0.49/ 8   3.20/14   0.29/ 3   0.10/11

14. Ptáček Patrik              43.53   2.59/ 3   5.54/ 3   8.29/ 4  11.14/ 2  13.12/ 4  15.03/ 2  17.11/ 2  18.08/ 2  35.27/16  36.23/15  39.24/15  40.18/15  43.01/14  43.41/14  43.53/14
    BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteerin   2.59/ 3   2.55/ 4   2.35/13   2.45/ 7   1.58/ 6   1.51/ 7   2.08/ 2   0.57/21  17.19/26   0.56/ 8   3.01/ 7   0.54/14   2.43/ 3   0.40/21   0.12/24

15. Borovička Tomáš            45.33   3.25/11   7.59/13  10.15/ 8  22.27/19  24.14/17  26.28/17  29.21/16  30.09/16  32.55/14  34.25/13  38.29/13  39.17/13  44.51/15  45.22/15  45.33/15
    FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta    3.25/11   4.34/19   2.16/ 6  12.12/23   1.47/ 3   2.14/16   2.53/12   0.48/15   2.46/ 5   1.30/14   4.04/15   0.48/ 6   5.34/26   0.31/ 8   0.11/21

16. Gedeon Dominik             46.10   7.44/24  11.21/23  20.30/25  23.15/20  25.37/21  27.33/19  30.41/19  31.24/19  36.07/18  36.53/16  40.00/16  40.48/16  45.28/16  46.01/16  46.10/16
    KSU9900 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   7.44/24   3.37/10   9.09/24   2.45/ 7   2.22/10   1.56/ 8   3.08/15   0.43/ 5   4.43/17   0.46/ 2   3.07/ 8   0.48/ 6   4.40/22   0.33/15   0.09/ 3

17. Birnbaum Adam              47.33   3.20/ 7   6.10/ 4   8.32/ 5  22.20/18  24.32/18  28.51/20  31.40/20  32.25/20  37.16/19  38.07/18  41.47/17  42.46/17  46.54/17  47.24/17  47.33/17
    BOR9802 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       3.20/ 7   2.50/ 3   2.22/ 7  13.48/25   2.12/ 7   4.19/25   2.49/ 9   0.45/ 7   4.51/19   0.51/ 6   3.40/13   0.59/20   4.08/20   0.30/ 5   0.09/ 3

18. Novák Aleš                 49.50  10.27/27  17.38/27  20.00/24  22.00/17  24.52/19  26.56/18  30.04/18  30.50/17  35.06/15  40.58/19  45.30/20  46.23/20  49.07/18  49.38/18  49.50/18
    ODV9805 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda    10.27/27   7.11/26   2.22/ 7   2.00/ 1   2.52/18   2.04/15   3.08/15   0.46/ 9   4.16/12   5.52/25   4.32/22   0.53/13   2.44/ 4   0.31/ 8   0.12/24

19. Zieba Jakub                51.00   5.16/20  10.42/21  14.35/19  19.12/14  23.44/16  26.15/16  29.54/17  31.06/18  35.32/17  37.19/17  42.13/18  43.25/18  49.59/19  50.47/19  51.00/19
    NEJ9800 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek         5.16/20   5.26/22   3.53/20   4.37/19   4.32/25   2.31/18   3.39/23   1.12/25   4.26/16   1.47/17   4.54/23   1.12/26   6.34/27   0.48/26   0.13/26

20. Kalenský Aleš              52.26   3.41/12   7.07/ 8  11.19/12  23.18/21  26.22/22  29.35/22  33.00/22  34.01/22  37.22/20  42.07/21  46.12/21  47.07/21  51.49/21  52.15/20  52.26/20
    STH9801 B SK Studenec              3.41/12   3.26/ 6   4.12/21  11.59/22   3.04/20   3.13/23   3.25/19   1.01/22   3.21/ 7   4.45/24   4.05/16   0.55/18   4.42/24   0.26/ 1   0.11/21

21. Šabata Milan               54.32   8.20/25  13.08/24  20.34/26  23.19/22  25.33/20  29.03/21  32.03/21  32.56/21  46.02/24  46.58/23  49.52/22  50.52/22  53.48/22  54.22/21  54.32/21
    SRK9904 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   8.20/25   4.48/21   7.26/22   2.45/ 7   2.14/ 8   3.30/24   3.00/13   0.53/19  13.06/25   0.56/ 8   2.54/ 6   1.00/22   2.56/ 6   0.34/17   0.10/11

22. Šenkýř Matěj               55.13   3.59/16   7.52/12  10.36/10  27.44/25  32.37/25  34.33/24  38.29/24  39.45/24  45.00/23  47.05/24  50.19/23  51.36/23  54.32/23  55.04/22  55.13/22
    SJI9902 B OK Jihlava               3.59/16   3.53/15   2.44/15  17.08/26   4.53/27   1.56/ 8   3.56/26   1.16/26   5.15/21   2.05/20   3.14/11   1.17/27   2.56/ 6   0.32/12   0.09/ 3

23. Mossakowski Wojtek         56.07   4.15/18   7.59/13  19.45/23  24.17/24  26.37/23  35.47/25  38.58/25  39.51/25  43.24/22  45.16/22  50.49/24  51.39/24  55.21/24  55.58/23  56.07/23
    28P9802 C UNTS Warszawa            4.15/18   3.44/12  11.46/27   4.32/18   2.20/ 9   9.10/27   3.11/17   0.53/19   3.33/ 8   1.52/18   5.33/25   0.50/11   3.42/19   0.37/19   0.09/ 3

24. Locker Tomáš               67.21   6.38/22  14.41/25  25.35/27  37.48/27  40.22/27  42.20/27  45.09/26  46.00/26  50.48/25  57.50/26  61.49/26  62.55/26  66.25/25  67.12/24  67.21/24
    SRK9802 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   6.38/22   8.03/27  10.54/26  12.13/24   2.34/16   1.58/11   2.49/ 9   0.51/17   4.48/18   7.02/26   3.59/14   1.06/23   3.30/17   0.47/25   0.09/ 3

25. Říčný Vojta                67.45   3.47/14   7.20/ 9  16.14/21  36.17/26  38.48/26  41.24/26  45.35/27  46.39/27  54.44/26  55.42/25  61.18/25  62.26/25  67.01/26  67.35/25  67.45/25
    ZBM9903 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.47/14   3.33/ 9   8.54/23  20.03/27   2.31/14   2.36/20   4.11/27   1.04/23   8.05/24   0.58/10   5.36/26   1.08/24   4.35/21   0.34/17   0.10/11

    Žák Jan                     DISK   3.46/13   7.36/10  10.00/ 7  14.21/ 7  17.21/ 9  19.11/ 7  21.48/ 6  22.35/ 6                                                               DISK
    LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   3.46/13   3.50/13   2.24/10   4.21/17   3.00/19   1.50/ 5   2.37/ 7   0.47/11                       6.06/27   0.44/ 3   2.58/ 8   0.42/24   0.10/11

    Holesz Sebastian            DISK   3.51/15  10.04/20  13.50/17  24.00/23  26.40/24  29.48/23  33.41/23  34.57/23  40.34/21  42.05/20  45.24/19  46.18/19  50.58/20             DISK
    TRI9902 B TJ TŽ Třinec             3.51/15   6.13/25   3.46/19  10.10/21   2.40/17   3.08/22   3.53/25   1.16/26   5.37/22   1.31/15   3.19/12   0.54/14   4.40/22                    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------