22.06.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finá
P2      1.40 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5        K 6        K 7        cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kosová Tereza              11.56   1.35/ 1   4.08/ 1   6.01/ 1   8.00/ 1   9.16/ 1   10.56/ 1   11.44/ 1   11.56/ 1
    SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   1.35/ 1   2.33/ 4   1.53/ 1   1.59/ 4   1.16/ 5    1.40/ 7    0.48/19    0.12/19

 2. Roudný Václav              12.26   1.38/ 2   4.16/ 2   6.23/ 2   8.35/ 2  10.10/ 2   11.34/ 2   12.15/ 2   12.26/ 2
    LPU0001 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   1.38/ 2   2.38/ 6   2.07/ 5   2.12/10   1.35/12    1.24/ 1    0.41/ 6    0.11/ 6

 3. Kaprál Jan                 13.32   1.54/ 7   4.31/ 4   7.24/ 4   9.37/ 4  11.04/ 4   12.36/ 3   13.22/ 3   13.32/ 3
    SSU0000 C SK Severka Šumperk       1.54/ 7   2.37/ 5   2.53/24   2.13/11   1.27/10    1.32/ 4    0.46/16    0.10/ 2

 4. Zemánek Mikuláš            13.34   1.44/ 4   4.27/ 3   7.09/ 3   9.20/ 3  10.47/ 3   12.39/ 4   13.23/ 4   13.34/ 4
    SRK0201 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   1.44/ 4   2.43/ 7   2.42/20   2.11/ 9   1.27/10    1.52/14    0.44/14    0.11/ 6

 5. Martanová Lea              13.37   1.38/ 2   5.16/ 7   8.04/ 9  10.02/ 6  11.13/ 5   12.42/ 5   13.24/ 5   13.37/ 5
    VLI0555 C Slavia Liberec oriente   1.38/ 2   3.38/21   2.48/22   1.58/ 3   1.11/ 1    1.29/ 3    0.42/10    0.13/32

 6. Burdilák Radek             14.13   2.05/12   5.36/ 9   8.05/10  10.06/ 7  11.28/ 6   13.21/ 6   14.02/ 6   14.13/ 6
    MBM8533 C O-mikron                 2.05/12   3.31/16   2.29/15   2.01/ 5   1.22/ 8    1.53/16    0.41/ 6    0.11/ 6

 7. Vandasová Adéla            14.27   3.45/42   6.58/21   8.58/17  10.53/13  12.08/11   13.40/ 8   14.16/ 7   14.27/ 7
            C                          3.45/42   3.13/12   2.00/ 3   1.55/ 1   1.15/ 4    1.32/ 4    0.36/ 2    0.11/ 6

 8. Matulová Iva               14.33   1.58/ 9   5.46/13   8.02/ 8  10.12/ 8  11.47/ 7   13.33/ 7   14.20/ 8   14.33/ 8
    ADA8451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    1.58/ 9   3.48/24   2.16/ 8   2.10/ 8   1.35/12    1.46/12    0.47/17    0.13/32

 9. Auermüllerová Anna         14.50   2.19/20   5.38/10   7.46/ 6  10.00/ 5  11.53/ 8   13.58/11   14.39/10   14.50/ 9
    ZBM0060 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.19/20   3.19/13   2.08/ 6   2.14/13   1.53/29    2.05/21    0.41/ 6    0.11/ 6

 9. Dittrichová Lucie          14.50   1.57/ 8   5.39/11   7.58/ 7  10.37/10  12.02/ 9   13.54/ 9   14.37/ 9   14.50/ 9
    SKM0551 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        1.57/ 8   3.42/22   2.19/10   2.39/27   1.25/ 9    1.52/14    0.43/12    0.13/32

11. Kopic Jiří                 15.09   1.52/ 5   5.26/ 8   8.15/11  10.42/12  12.03/10   13.57/10   14.58/11   15.09/11
    JHB9107 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Br   1.52/ 5   3.34/19   2.49/23   2.27/20   1.21/ 6    1.54/17    1.01/34    0.11/ 6

12. Kolář Šimon                15.20   2.17/18   5.05/ 6   7.39/ 5  10.37/10  12.12/12   14.16/12   15.06/12   15.20/12
    HOR0400 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         2.17/18   2.48/ 9   2.34/16   2.58/31   1.35/12    2.04/20    0.50/21    0.14/40

13. Šritrová Lenka             15.42   2.08/13   5.43/12   8.41/14  11.06/15  12.48/13   14.39/13   15.31/13   15.42/13
    TUV0252 B SOK TJ Turnov            2.08/13   3.35/20   2.58/29   2.25/18   1.42/19    1.51/13    0.52/26    0.11/ 6

14. Jirka Matyáš               16.08   2.28/25   6.01/15   8.41/14  11.12/16  12.53/15   15.05/14   15.55/14   16.08/14
    ZPV0201 B KOB ZPV Prostějov        2.28/25   3.33/18   2.40/19   2.31/22   1.41/17    2.12/25    0.50/21    0.13/32

15. Král Adam                  16.14   2.11/15   6.13/16   8.31/13  10.58/14  12.48/13   15.11/15   16.02/15   16.14/15
    MFP0507 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        2.11/15   4.02/26   2.18/ 9   2.27/20   1.50/24    2.23/32    0.51/24    0.12/19

16. Janoušek Slávek            16.17   6.00/50   8.28/34  10.24/24  12.38/20  13.51/18   15.25/16   16.05/16   16.17/16
    BOR0400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       6.00/50   2.28/ 2   1.56/ 2   2.14/13   1.13/ 2    1.34/ 6    0.40/ 4    0.12/19

17. Thýnová Martina            16.25   2.10/14   4.54/ 5   8.21/12  10.34/ 9  13.31/17   15.32/17   16.14/17   16.25/17
    SHK0350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   2.10/14   2.44/ 8   3.27/40   2.13/11   2.57/50    2.01/19    0.42/10    0.11/ 6

18. Peterka Jakub              17.13   2.03/11   8.02/29  10.44/27  12.41/21  14.39/22   16.21/19   17.01/18   17.13/18
    LLI0404 C TJ Loko Liberec          2.03/11   5.59/41   2.42/20   1.57/ 2   1.58/32    1.42/ 8    0.40/ 4    0.12/19

19. Vydrová Markéta            17.25   2.48/32   6.00/14   8.53/16  11.24/17  13.19/16   15.52/18   17.13/19   17.25/19
    PEN8950 C OK RECO Sport            2.48/32   3.12/11   2.53/24   2.31/22   1.55/31    2.33/39    1.21/48    0.12/19

20. Rusin Vojtěch              17.26   6.57/53   9.14/38  11.16/31  13.35/25  14.49/23   16.32/21   17.15/20   17.26/20
    BRU0301 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   6.57/53   2.17/ 1   2.02/ 4   2.19/15   1.14/ 3    1.43/ 9    0.43/12    0.11/ 6

21. Horká Lucie                17.33   4.58/47   7.29/26   9.43/20  12.15/19  14.06/19   16.25/20   17.18/21   17.33/21
            C                          4.58/47   2.31/ 3   2.14/ 7   2.32/25   1.51/27    2.19/28    0.53/27    0.15/47

22. Binarová Adéla             17.49   2.49/33   6.18/17   9.25/18  12.13/18  14.15/20   16.35/22   17.35/22   17.49/22
    UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc            2.49/33   3.29/14   3.07/33   2.48/28   2.02/33    2.20/29    1.00/31    0.14/40

23. Linková Lucie              17.54   2.02/10   8.12/32  10.35/25  12.59/23  14.35/21   16.57/23   17.44/23   17.54/23
    TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov            2.02/10   6.10/43   2.23/13   2.24/17   1.36/15    2.22/31    0.47/17    0.10/ 2

24. Jurčák David               18.28   2.45/31   7.07/22  10.12/23  13.06/24  14.55/24   17.12/24   18.14/24   18.28/24
    SOP7808 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      2.45/31   4.22/29   3.05/32   2.54/30   1.49/22    2.17/27    1.02/36    0.14/40

25. Wysocka Olga               18.49   2.21/21   6.45/20   9.41/19  12.47/22  14.56/25   17.25/25   18.37/25   18.49/25
    24P8750 C Slask O-Team             2.21/21   4.24/31   2.56/27   3.06/32   2.09/35    2.29/36    1.12/45    0.12/19

26. Trš Lubomír                18.50   2.16/17  10.52/42  13.11/39  15.13/34  16.34/28   18.02/26   18.40/26   18.50/26
    PBM7302 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   2.16/17   8.36/48   2.19/10   2.02/ 6   1.21/ 6    1.28/ 2    0.38/ 3    0.10/ 2

27. Chvátilová Johana          19.24   3.33/41   7.18/24  10.44/27  13.50/27  15.40/26   18.05/27   19.12/27   19.24/27
    PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     3.33/41   3.45/23   3.26/39   3.06/32   1.50/24    2.25/34    1.07/41    0.12/19

28. Nehasilová Veronika        19.41   4.44/45   8.13/33  11.15/30  13.35/25  16.26/27   18.36/28   19.30/28   19.41/28
    LDC0350 C KOB Děčín                4.44/45   3.29/14   3.02/31   2.20/16   2.51/45    2.10/24    0.54/28    0.11/ 6

29. Vébr Tomáš                 20.02   2.13/16  10.11/41  12.37/36  15.02/32  16.51/32   19.04/31   19.52/29   20.02/29
    HAV0200 B SKOB Baník Havířov       2.13/16   7.58/45   2.26/14   2.25/18   1.49/22    2.13/26    0.48/19    0.10/ 2

30. Pavlová Petra              20.19   2.24/23   7.25/25  10.36/26  14.20/28  16.35/29   19.03/30   20.07/30   20.19/30
    CHC8552 C K.O.B. Choceň            2.24/23   5.01/36   3.11/34   3.44/41   2.15/36    2.28/35    1.04/38    0.12/19

31. Němečková Kateřina         20.20   6.37/52  10.08/40  12.45/37  15.16/35  17.01/33   19.09/33   20.09/32   20.20/31
    PLU0350 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         6.37/52   3.31/16   2.37/17   2.31/22   1.45/21    2.08/23    1.00/31    0.11/ 6

32. Locker Daniel              20.22   2.42/29   7.43/27  11.25/32  15.01/31  16.43/31   19.06/32   20.08/31   20.22/32
    SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   2.42/29   5.01/36   3.42/45   3.36/37   1.42/19    2.23/32    1.02/36    0.14/40

33. Horká Soňa                 20.27   2.43/30   7.14/23  10.11/22  14.22/29  16.39/30   19.00/29   20.12/33   20.27/33
    UOL7150 C SK UP Olomouc            2.43/30   4.31/33   2.57/28   4.11/45   2.17/37    2.21/30    1.12/45    0.15/47

34. Fukalová Martina           21.06   2.26/24   6.33/19  10.08/21  14.37/30  17.13/34   19.46/34   20.52/34   21.06/34
    AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     2.26/24   4.07/27   3.35/42   4.29/50   2.36/42    2.33/39    1.06/40    0.14/40

35. Mencl Josef                21.58   3.01/36   8.07/30  11.44/33  15.30/36  17.49/35   20.46/35   21.47/35   21.58/35
    VSP0602 C USK Praha                3.01/36   5.06/38   3.37/43   3.46/43   2.19/38    2.57/47    1.01/34    0.11/ 6

36. Kovařík Tomáš              22.37   2.55/34   9.01/37  14.14/41  16.52/40  18.42/38   21.17/36   22.26/36   22.37/36
    TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec             2.55/34   6.06/42   5.13/55   2.38/26   1.50/24    2.35/42    1.09/44    0.11/ 6

37. Lukašáková Sára            23.00   3.52/43   8.37/36  12.54/38  16.34/39  19.20/39   21.50/39   22.48/37   23.00/37
    STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.52/43   4.45/35   4.17/50   3.40/39   2.46/43    2.30/37    0.58/30    0.12/19

38. Kubecová Magdalena         23.13   2.39/27   8.11/31  11.52/35  16.02/38  18.21/36   21.32/38   22.59/38   23.13/38
    STB0550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      2.39/27   5.32/39   3.41/44   4.10/44   2.19/38    3.11/52    1.27/50    0.14/40

39. Mielec Radomír             23.16   1.53/ 6  12.42/47  16.02/45  18.51/44  20.31/41   22.14/40   23.04/39   23.16/39
    AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     1.53/ 6  10.49/51   3.20/38   2.49/29   1.40/16    1.43/ 9    0.50/21    0.12/19

40. Širůček Jaromír            23.40   2.17/18   7.53/28  10.51/29  15.45/37  18.37/37   21.21/37   23.18/40   23.40/40
    73C     C xxx                      2.17/18   5.36/40   2.58/29   4.54/52   2.52/47    2.44/45    1.57/57    0.22/60

41. Vébrová Šárka              25.32   3.58/44   8.28/34  13.16/40  17.28/41  20.00/40   23.29/41   25.18/41   25.32/41
    HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov       3.58/44   4.30/32   4.48/52   4.12/46   2.32/41    3.29/54    1.49/56    0.14/40

42. Švidrnochová Eliška        25.51   2.28/25   6.25/18  11.44/33  15.11/33  22.12/43   24.57/42   25.38/42   25.51/42
    MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava             2.28/25   3.57/25   5.19/57   3.27/35   7.01/62    2.45/46    0.41/ 6    0.13/32

43. Harazinová Radka           27.03   7.38/55  11.57/45  15.10/43  18.45/42  22.01/42   24.58/43   26.44/43   27.03/43
    VLI7650 C Slavia Liberec oriente   7.38/55   4.19/28   3.13/35   3.35/36   3.16/52    2.57/47    1.46/55    0.19/58

44. Filipová Tereza            27.11   2.57/35  18.14/53  20.34/51  22.38/47  24.31/46   26.15/45   26.59/44   27.11/44
    LPU0050 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   2.57/35  15.17/58   2.20/12   2.04/ 7   1.53/29    1.44/11    0.44/14    0.12/19

45. Králová Lucie              27.22   2.41/28  13.49/48  17.56/47  21.32/46  23.13/44   25.50/44   27.10/45   27.22/45
    ABM     C KOB Moira Brno           2.41/28  11.08/52   4.07/48   3.36/37   1.41/17    2.37/43    1.20/47    0.12/19

46. Janderová Barbora          28.47   3.02/37  11.45/44  15.17/44  23.23/49  25.14/47   27.10/46   28.35/46   28.47/46
    PGP0251 C SK Praga                 3.02/37   8.43/49   3.32/41   8.06/60   1.51/27    1.56/18    1.25/49    0.12/19

47. Zítková  Michaela          29.52  12.15/57  15.26/49  18.05/48  21.14/45  25.58/49   28.05/47   29.36/47   29.52/47
    TUV8551 C SOK TJ Turnov           12.15/57   3.11/10   2.39/18   3.09/34   4.44/59    2.07/22    1.31/52    0.16/54

48. Doucha Martin              29.53   4.54/46   9.36/39  14.24/42  18.46/43  24.29/45   28.30/48   29.38/48   29.53/48
    SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod          4.54/46   4.42/34   4.48/52   4.22/49   5.43/60    4.01/58    1.08/42    0.15/47

49. Lockerová Milena           30.45  12.18/58  16.40/50  19.56/50  23.41/50  25.49/48   28.56/49   30.30/49   30.45/49
    SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  12.18/58   4.22/29   3.16/37   3.45/42   2.08/34    3.07/50    1.34/53    0.15/47

50. Smičková Eva               33.10   3.29/40  11.35/43  16.25/46  23.07/48  26.02/50   29.22/50   32.37/50   33.10/50
    KON5887 C KOB Konice               3.29/40   8.06/47   4.50/54   6.42/59   2.55/49    3.20/53    3.15/61    0.33/62

51. Hanušová Jitka             34.05   5.31/49  12.12/46  18.24/49  24.01/51  27.50/51   31.49/51   33.48/51   34.05/51
    LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut   5.31/49   6.41/44   6.12/59   5.37/57   3.49/56    3.59/57    1.59/58    0.17/55

52. Žaloudík Jiří              34.22   3.07/38  17.39/51  22.09/53  27.14/53  30.15/53   33.13/52   34.07/52   34.22/52
    KRN5809 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   3.07/38  14.32/57   4.30/51   5.05/53   3.01/51    2.58/49    0.54/28    0.15/47

53. Twaruszka Michał           38.33   2.23/22  25.24/55  28.38/54  32.19/54  34.41/54   37.13/53   38.18/53   38.33/53
    24P8800 C Slask O-Team             2.23/22  23.01/59   3.14/36   3.41/40   2.22/40    2.32/38    1.05/39    0.15/47

54. Štoudek Martin             45.18  18.42/61  26.46/56  32.02/55  37.09/55  40.00/55   43.37/54   45.05/54   45.18/54
    ASU0448 C Magnus Orienteering     18.42/61   8.04/46   5.16/56   5.07/54   2.51/45    3.37/55    1.28/51    0.13/32

55. Baldriánová Eva            47.12   7.15/54  21.14/54  35.26/57  39.40/56  43.09/56   45.49/55   46.57/55   47.12/55
    VSP0751 C USK Praha                7.15/54  13.59/55  14.12/62   4.14/47   3.29/53    2.40/44    1.08/42    0.15/47

56. Obrátil Miroslav           49.14   3.11/39  31.16/58  35.08/56  41.20/57  44.12/57   47.22/56   48.57/56   49.14/56
    ABM6502 C KOB Moira Brno           3.11/39  28.05/60   3.52/46   6.12/58   2.52/47    3.10/51    1.35/54    0.17/55

57. Zvěřinová Darina           57.23  32.49/63  42.17/61  45.12/61  49.58/60  53.45/60   56.19/58   57.10/57   57.23/57
    XXX     C                         32.49/63   9.28/50   2.55/26   4.46/51   3.47/55    2.34/41    0.51/24    0.13/32

58. Vývodová Zuzana            58.24   6.23/51  35.56/60  41.45/60  47.14/59  50.53/59   55.31/57   57.53/58   58.24/58
    MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava             6.23/51  29.33/61   5.49/58   5.29/55   3.39/54    4.38/59    2.22/60    0.31/61

59. Böhmová Eva                61.33  17.04/60  29.15/57  35.45/58  44.14/58  48.05/58   57.26/59   61.12/59   61.33/59
    TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  17.04/60  12.11/53   6.30/60   8.29/61   3.51/57    9.21/61    3.46/62    0.21/59

60. Lacigová Marie             70.32  15.05/59  51.04/62  55.18/62  60.54/62  65.31/61   69.14/60   70.14/60   70.32/60
    VSP0050 C USK Praha               15.05/59  35.59/62   4.14/49   5.36/56   4.37/58    3.43/56    1.00/31    0.18/57

61. Lučanová Marta             78.08  18.51/62  32.54/59  41.20/59  60.47/61  67.36/62   75.17/61   77.31/61   78.08/61
    LPU7957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  18.51/62  14.03/56   8.26/61  19.27/62   6.49/61    7.41/60    2.14/59    0.37/63

    Nývlt Petr                  DISK                                                                            DISK
    DKP8004 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                                                      0.28/ 1    0.09/ 1

    Širůčková Lenka             DISK   8.00/56                                                                         
    XXX     C                          8.00/56                                                                         

    Vlach Timik                 DISK   4.58/47  17.49/52  21.46/52  26.05/52  28.52/52                          DISK
    SBR0501 C SKOB Bruntál             4.58/47  12.51/54   3.57/47   4.19/48   2.47/44                          0.13/32
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------