21.06.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kval
H16B      3.30 km, 215 m, 18 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vandas Daniel              29.49  2.20/ 3  3.08/ 3   5.13/ 3   8.08/ 3   9.12/ 3   9.59/ 3  12.16/ 2  14.21/ 3  15.04/ 2  17.15/ 1  18.01/ 1  19.07/ 2  22.04/ 2  23.31/ 1  25.10/ 1  27.21/ 1  28.39/ 1  29.19/ 1  29.49/ 1
    PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    2.20/ 3  0.48/ 6   2.05/ 5   2.55/ 4   1.04/ 5   0.47/ 6   2.17/ 1   2.05/ 7   0.43/ 1   2.11/ 1   0.46/ 4   1.06/ 7   2.57/12   1.27/ 3   1.39/ 2   2.11/ 1   1.18/ 1   0.40/ 2   0.30/ 2

 2. Koštejn Vít                31.35  2.23/ 5  3.11/ 5   5.02/ 1   7.50/ 1   8.49/ 1   9.31/ 1  12.27/ 3  14.15/ 2  16.02/ 5  18.30/ 5  19.17/ 5  20.22/ 5  22.15/ 3  23.47/ 2  25.38/ 2  27.50/ 2  30.12/ 2  31.01/ 2  31.35/ 2
    DOK9800 A OK Doksy                2.23/ 5  0.48/ 6   1.51/ 1   2.48/ 2   0.59/ 2   0.42/ 3   2.56/12   1.48/ 2   1.47/20   2.28/ 6   0.47/ 8   1.05/ 6   1.53/ 1   1.32/ 5   1.51/ 9   2.12/ 2   2.22/ 9   0.49/ 4   0.34/13

 3. Hlaváč Ondřej              31.51  2.20/ 3  3.07/ 2   5.34/ 7   8.31/ 6   9.36/ 4  10.26/ 5  12.55/ 4  15.03/ 5  15.55/ 3  18.12/ 3  19.08/ 3  20.09/ 3  22.44/ 4  24.09/ 3  25.52/ 3  28.52/ 3  30.23/ 3  31.20/ 3  31.51/ 3
    TBM9901 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno       2.20/ 3  0.47/ 4   2.27/13   2.57/ 5   1.05/ 6   0.50/10   2.29/ 2   2.08/ 8   0.52/ 6   2.17/ 3   0.56/17   1.01/ 5   2.35/ 9   1.25/ 1   1.43/ 4   3.00/ 9   1.31/ 2   0.57/14   0.31/ 5

 4. Hausenblas Šimon           33.29  2.06/ 1  2.52/ 1   5.19/ 4   8.01/ 2   9.01/ 2   9.39/ 2  12.11/ 1  14.03/ 1  14.47/ 1  17.19/ 2  18.01/ 1  18.51/ 1  20.58/ 1  25.20/ 4  26.51/ 4  29.17/ 4  32.22/ 4  33.01/ 4  33.29/ 4
    KAM9803 A SK Kamenice             2.06/ 1  0.46/ 3   2.27/13   2.42/ 1   1.00/ 3   0.38/ 1   2.32/ 3   1.52/ 4   0.44/ 2   2.32/ 9   0.42/ 1   0.50/ 1   2.07/ 2   4.22/22   1.31/ 1   2.26/ 3   3.05/16   0.39/ 1   0.28/ 1

 5. Roudný Martin              34.16  2.43/14  3.42/13   5.50/10   9.30/11  11.04/12  11.50/10  14.28/10  16.52/ 9  17.48/10  20.11/ 8  21.04/ 7  22.12/ 7  24.33/ 6  26.08/ 5  27.57/ 5  30.50/ 5  32.35/ 5  33.40/ 5  34.16/ 5
    LPU0002 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  2.43/14  0.59/16   2.08/ 6   3.40/17   1.34/21   0.46/ 5   2.38/ 5   2.24/15   0.56/ 7   2.23/ 4   0.53/14   1.08/11   2.21/ 4   1.35/ 6   1.49/ 7   2.53/ 6   1.45/ 4   1.05/21   0.36/16

 6. Mareš Vít                  36.01  2.37/ 9  3.31/10   5.29/ 6   8.22/ 4  10.21/ 9  11.12/ 9  13.45/ 8  15.56/ 7  16.42/ 6  19.45/ 6  20.41/ 6  21.57/ 6  24.18/ 5  26.44/ 6  28.27/ 6  31.26/ 6  34.05/ 6  35.28/ 6  36.01/ 6
    BOR0000 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor      2.37/ 9  0.54/12   1.58/ 3   2.53/ 3   1.59/24   0.51/11   2.33/ 4   2.11/ 9   0.46/ 3   3.03/20   0.56/17   1.16/18   2.21/ 4   2.26/19   1.43/ 4   2.59/ 8   2.39/10   1.23/22   0.33/ 8

 7. Paukert Lukáš              38.33  2.47/15  4.07/17   7.12/17  10.29/16  11.49/15  12.51/15  15.46/12  18.45/13  20.03/12  22.33/12  23.19/12  24.25/11  28.01/10  30.24/11  32.13/10  35.29/ 8  37.13/ 7  38.03/ 7  38.33/ 7
    KUO9801 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí     2.47/15  1.20/21   3.05/19   3.17/13   1.20/16   1.02/16   2.55/11   2.59/19   1.18/15   2.30/ 7   0.46/ 4   1.06/ 7   3.36/14   2.23/18   1.49/ 7   3.16/12   1.44/ 3   0.50/ 5   0.30/ 2

 8. Besarab Genia              39.26  2.38/10  3.23/ 7   5.39/ 9   9.12/ 9  10.12/ 8  11.01/ 8  14.06/ 9  16.03/ 8  17.25/ 8  20.13/ 9  21.08/ 8  22.41/10  28.35/11  30.25/12  32.32/12  35.59/13  38.01/ 8  38.55/ 8  39.26/ 8
    28P9801 C UNTS Warszawa           2.38/10  0.45/ 2   2.16/ 8   3.33/15   1.00/ 3   0.49/ 9   3.05/16   1.57/ 6   1.22/17   2.48/15   0.55/16   1.33/20   5.54/19   1.50/13   2.07/14   3.27/15   2.02/ 8   0.54/10   0.31/ 5

 9. Müller Jonáš               40.09  2.57/18  4.13/18   6.34/15  11.39/17  12.56/17  13.56/18  17.51/15  20.02/14  20.52/14  23.29/14  24.15/14  25.15/14  27.40/ 9  29.23/ 9  31.31/ 8  35.29/ 8  38.33/ 9  39.32/ 9  40.09/ 9
    KSU9906 A Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.57/18  1.16/20   2.21/11   5.05/23   1.17/14   1.00/15   3.55/18   2.11/ 9   0.50/ 5   2.37/11   0.46/ 4   1.00/ 3   2.25/ 8   1.43/ 8   2.08/15   3.58/18   3.04/15   0.59/17   0.37/21

10. Chvátil Šimon              40.51  2.41/12  3.39/12   5.58/11   9.18/10  10.47/10  11.52/11  19.48/19  22.12/19  23.12/17  25.55/17  26.49/17  28.03/17  30.26/16  32.10/15  34.36/14  37.41/15  39.28/12  40.15/10  40.51/10
    PHK9908 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    2.41/12  0.58/15   2.19/ 9   3.20/14   1.29/20   1.05/18   7.56/24   2.24/15   1.00/10   2.43/14   0.54/15   1.14/16   2.23/ 7   1.44/ 9   2.26/20   3.05/10   1.47/ 5   0.47/ 3   0.36/16

11. Procházka Zdeněk           40.54  2.48/16  3.51/15   7.14/18  10.20/15  11.34/14  12.30/14  16.09/13  18.30/12  19.30/11  22.21/11  23.12/11  24.27/12  29.06/13  31.33/14  34.40/15  37.38/14  39.27/10  40.21/11  40.54/11
    SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava     2.48/16  1.03/19   3.23/22   3.06/ 9   1.14/12   0.56/12   3.39/17   2.21/13   1.00/10   2.51/17   0.51/12   1.15/17   4.39/17   2.27/20   3.07/23   2.58/ 7   1.49/ 6   0.54/10   0.33/ 8

12. Cienciala Jan              41.05  3.41/22  4.33/20   6.55/16  10.05/14  11.11/13  11.59/13  14.59/11  16.52/ 9  17.39/ 9  20.29/10  21.25/10  22.35/ 9  29.08/14  30.52/13  32.45/13  35.51/11  39.27/10  40.29/12  41.05/12
    TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec            3.41/22  0.52/ 9   2.22/12   3.10/12   1.06/ 8   0.48/ 8   3.00/13   1.53/ 5   0.47/ 4   2.50/16   0.56/17   1.10/13   6.33/22   1.44/ 9   1.53/10   3.06/11   3.36/19   1.02/20   0.36/16

13. Šenkýř Matěj               41.11  5.34/23  6.29/23   9.06/21  12.04/18  13.01/18  13.41/17  16.34/14  18.21/11  20.08/13  22.45/13  23.29/13  24.36/13  26.51/ 8  29.04/ 8  31.51/ 9  35.55/12  39.44/13  40.38/13  41.11/13
    SJI9902 B OK Jihlava              5.34/23  0.55/13   2.37/15   2.58/ 7   0.57/ 1   0.40/ 2   2.53/10   1.47/ 1   1.47/20   2.37/11   0.44/ 2   1.07/ 9   2.15/ 3   2.13/16   2.47/22   4.04/19   3.49/21   0.54/10   0.33/ 8

14. Škvor Ota                  41.38  2.26/ 7  3.08/ 3   5.02/ 1   8.35/ 7   9.43/ 5  10.25/ 4  13.12/ 5  15.00/ 4  15.59/ 4  18.29/ 4  19.13/ 4  20.12/ 4  26.35/ 7  28.03/ 7  30.11/ 7  34.29/ 7  40.10/14  41.02/14  41.38/14
    KAM9900 A SK Kamenice             2.26/ 7  0.42/ 1   1.54/ 2   3.33/15   1.08/ 9   0.42/ 3   2.47/ 7   1.48/ 2   0.59/ 9   2.30/ 7   0.44/ 2   0.59/ 2   6.23/20   1.28/ 4   2.08/15   4.18/21   5.41/23   0.52/ 8   0.36/16

15. Volák Ondřej               42.06  2.35/ 8  3.55/16   6.32/14   9.35/12  10.51/11  11.57/12  18.55/17  21.44/17  23.01/16  25.28/16  26.20/16  27.29/16  30.25/15  32.23/16  35.03/16  37.54/16  40.41/15  41.31/15  42.06/15
    BRU0006 A Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri  2.35/ 8  1.20/21   2.37/15   3.03/ 8   1.16/13   1.06/19   6.58/23   2.49/17   1.17/13   2.27/ 5   0.52/13   1.09/12   2.56/11   1.58/14   2.40/21   2.51/ 5   2.47/12   0.50/ 5   0.35/14

16. Šebek Petr                 43.39  2.23/ 5  3.24/ 8   5.25/ 5   8.22/ 4   9.43/ 5  10.42/ 6  13.43/ 7  15.55/ 6  17.12/ 7  20.08/ 7  21.13/ 9  22.13/ 8  28.37/12  30.02/10  32.14/11  35.39/10  42.17/16  43.07/16  43.39/16
    DKP9903 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka       2.23/ 5  1.01/17   2.01/ 4   2.57/ 5   1.21/18   0.59/14   3.01/15   2.12/11   1.17/13   2.56/19   1.05/22   1.00/ 3   6.24/21   1.25/ 1   2.12/17   3.25/14   6.38/24   0.50/ 5   0.32/ 7

17. Ondřejček Jiří             44.08  3.19/20  4.43/22   8.04/20  13.02/19  14.29/19  15.16/19  18.08/16  20.30/15  21.41/15  24.19/15  25.28/15  27.13/15  31.41/17  33.18/17  35.35/17  39.39/18  42.35/17  43.31/17  44.08/17
    ODV9800 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda    3.19/20  1.24/23   3.21/21   4.58/20   1.27/19   0.47/ 6   2.52/ 9   2.22/14   1.11/12   2.38/13   1.09/23   1.45/22   4.28/16   1.37/ 7   2.17/18   4.04/19   2.56/13   0.56/13   0.37/21

18. Novák Aleš                 44.09  2.19/ 2  3.11/ 5  11.14/24  14.22/21  15.41/21  16.53/21  19.53/20  24.00/21  24.58/20  27.49/20  28.39/20  29.52/19  32.28/19  34.12/18  36.05/18  38.54/17  42.37/18  43.34/18  44.09/18
    ODV9805 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda    2.19/ 2  0.52/ 9   8.03/24   3.08/11   1.19/15   1.12/21   3.00/13   4.07/21   0.58/ 8   2.51/17   0.50/11   1.13/15   2.36/10   1.44/ 9   1.53/10   2.49/ 4   3.43/20   0.57/14   0.35/14

19. Gedeon Dominik             47.41  6.22/24  7.11/24  10.15/23  15.15/23  16.25/23  17.41/23  20.32/22  25.10/22  27.15/22  30.31/22  31.27/22  33.23/22  36.39/22  38.45/21  40.26/21  44.08/20  46.07/19  47.08/19  47.41/19
    KSU9900 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  6.22/24  0.49/ 8   3.04/18   5.00/21   1.10/11   1.16/23   2.51/ 8   4.38/22   2.05/22   3.16/22   0.56/17   1.56/24   3.16/13   2.06/15   1.41/ 3   3.42/17   1.59/ 7   1.01/18   0.33/ 8

20. Ptáček Patrik              47.45  2.38/10  3.25/ 9   5.34/ 7   8.41/ 8   9.46/ 7  10.49/ 7  13.32/ 6  21.52/18  24.51/19  27.26/18  28.13/18  29.25/18  31.47/18  36.22/19  38.18/19  43.31/19  46.15/20  47.12/20  47.45/20
    BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteerin  2.38/10  0.47/ 4   2.09/ 7   3.07/10   1.05/ 6   1.03/17   2.43/ 6   8.20/24   2.59/24   2.35/10   0.47/ 8   1.12/14   2.22/ 6   4.35/23   1.56/12   5.13/23   2.44/11   0.57/14   0.33/ 8

21. Tesař Vojtěch              51.48  2.53/17  3.49/14   6.08/12   9.56/13  11.54/16  13.08/16  19.02/18  21.18/16  23.28/18  27.48/19  28.37/19  30.07/20  35.15/21  41.32/22  43.36/22  47.17/23  50.18/22  51.10/21  51.48/21
    AOP9900 B Přátelé orientačního b  2.53/17  0.56/14   2.19/ 9   3.48/18   1.58/23   1.14/22   5.54/22   2.16/12   2.10/23   4.20/24   0.49/10   1.30/19   5.08/18   6.17/24   2.04/13   3.41/16   3.01/14   0.52/ 8   0.38/23

22. Zieba Jakub                52.18  3.11/19  4.40/21   7.59/19  13.02/19  14.40/20  15.58/20  20.11/21  23.23/20  25.05/21  28.15/21  29.35/21  31.25/21  35.13/20  37.27/20  39.51/20  45.17/21  50.15/21  51.38/22  52.18/22
    NEJ9800 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek        3.11/19  1.29/24   3.19/20   5.03/22   1.38/22   1.18/24   4.13/20   3.12/20   1.42/19   3.10/21   1.20/24   1.50/23   3.48/15   2.14/17   2.24/19   5.26/24   4.58/22   1.23/22   0.40/24

23. Král Jan                   52.45  2.41/12  3.34/11   6.28/13  18.46/24  20.06/24  21.04/24  25.00/24  27.53/23  29.16/23  31.31/23  32.17/23  33.24/23  40.20/23  42.05/23  43.50/23  47.07/22  50.41/23  52.09/23  52.45/23
    ZBM9904 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.41/12  0.53/11   2.54/17  12.18/24   1.20/16   0.58/13   3.56/19   2.53/18   1.23/18   2.15/ 2   0.46/ 4   1.07/ 9   6.56/23   1.45/12   1.45/ 6   3.17/13   3.34/18   1.28/24   0.36/16

24. Bek Ondřej                 63.20  3.30/21  4.31/19   9.54/22  14.51/22  15.59/22  17.06/22  21.25/23  28.21/24  29.42/24  33.35/24  34.34/24  36.10/24  46.22/24  49.11/24  53.39/24  58.38/24  61.49/24  62.50/24  63.20/24
    CHA9904 C OK Chrastava            3.30/21  1.01/17   5.23/23   4.57/19   1.08/ 9   1.07/20   4.19/21   6.56/23   1.21/16   3.53/23   0.59/21   1.36/21  10.12/24   2.49/21   4.28/24   4.59/22   3.11/17   1.01/18   0.30/ 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------