21.06.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kval
P2      2.20 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kosová Tereza              18.18   1.35/ 2   4.36/ 1   5.51/ 1   8.09/ 1  12.49/ 2  16.08/ 1  17.37/ 1  18.18/ 1
    SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   1.35/ 2   3.01/ 1   1.15/ 1   2.18/ 6   4.40/11   3.19/ 1   1.29/ 4   0.41/17

 2. Hlaváčová Anežka           18.24   1.28/ 1   5.10/ 2   6.36/ 2   8.34/ 2  12.31/ 1  16.13/ 2  17.49/ 2  18.24/ 2
    TBM0199 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        1.28/ 1   3.42/ 6   1.26/ 2   1.58/ 2   3.57/ 1   3.42/ 4   1.36/ 8   0.35/ 3

 3. Dittrichová Michaela       20.40   1.51/ 5   5.45/ 4   7.27/ 3   9.58/ 3  14.21/ 3  18.21/ 3  20.00/ 3  20.40/ 3
    SKM0251 B KOB Směr Kroměříž        1.51/ 5   3.54/ 8   1.42/ 6   2.31/13   4.23/ 5   4.00/ 7   1.39/11   0.40/11

 4. Kaprál Jan                 20.59   1.56/ 6   5.14/ 3   8.52/10  10.35/ 6  15.22/ 6  18.48/ 5  20.17/ 4  20.59/ 4
    SSU0000 C SK Severka Šumperk       1.56/ 6   3.18/ 2   3.38/57   1.43/ 1   4.47/14   3.26/ 2   1.29/ 4   0.42/19

 5. Novotný Petr               21.12   2.24/13   6.31/ 8   8.28/ 7  11.17/ 9  15.31/ 7  19.06/ 6  20.32/ 5  21.12/ 5
    6PC0000 C Neregistrovaný - Novot   2.24/13   4.07/11   1.57/17   2.49/21   4.14/ 4   3.35/ 3   1.26/ 3   0.40/11

 6. Ďoubalík Petr              21.34   2.08/ 9   6.02/ 6   7.48/ 4  10.02/ 4  14.33/ 4  18.44/ 4  20.46/ 6  21.34/ 6
    CHT6002 C OOB SK Chrast            2.08/ 9   3.54/ 8   1.46/ 8   2.14/ 5   4.31/ 8   4.11/11   2.02/25   0.48/43

 7. Kopic Jiří                 22.36   1.43/ 3   5.51/ 5   7.50/ 5  10.03/ 5  15.02/ 5  19.41/ 7  21.50/ 7  22.36/ 7
    JHB9107 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Br   1.43/ 3   4.08/12   1.59/20   2.13/ 4   4.59/17   4.39/19   2.09/29   0.46/37

 8. Antonowicz Jerzy           23.13   2.19/11   6.45/ 9   8.38/ 8  11.00/ 7  15.41/ 8  19.59/ 8  22.15/ 8  23.13/ 8
    28P6800 C UNTS Warszawa            2.19/11   4.26/15   1.53/15   2.22/ 9   4.41/12   4.18/13   2.16/32   0.58/61

 9. Linková Lucie              23.28   2.33/17   6.30/ 7   8.15/ 6  11.05/ 8  16.02/ 9  20.18/ 9  22.43/ 9  23.28/ 9
    TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov            2.33/17   3.57/10   1.45/ 7   2.50/22   4.57/16   4.16/12   2.25/42   0.45/32

10. Thýnová Martina            23.36   2.17/10   6.47/10   9.50/18  12.11/11  16.35/10  21.20/10  22.58/10  23.36/10
    SHK0350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   2.17/10   4.30/18   3.03/49   2.21/ 8   4.24/ 6   4.45/20   1.38/ 9   0.38/ 5

11. Kolář Šimon                24.38   3.23/37   7.51/20  10.54/26  13.03/18  17.34/12  22.24/12  23.59/11  24.38/11
    HOR0400 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         3.23/37   4.28/17   3.03/49   2.09/ 3   4.31/ 8   4.50/21   1.35/ 7   0.39/ 6

12. Zítková  Michaela          25.01   2.54/27   7.29/18   9.16/13  11.43/10  16.47/11  22.08/11  24.10/12  25.01/12
    TUV8551 C SOK TJ Turnov            2.54/27   4.35/20   1.47/11   2.27/12   5.04/19   5.21/31   2.02/25   0.51/52

13. Šritrová Lenka             25.15   2.22/12   8.44/31  10.22/21  13.09/20  18.19/17  22.56/16  24.41/13  25.15/13
    TUV0252 B SOK TJ Turnov            2.22/12   6.22/47   1.38/ 5   2.47/20   5.10/20   4.37/17   1.45/18   0.34/ 1

14. Jirka Matyáš               25.28   2.32/16   6.54/12   8.40/ 9  12.48/15  18.08/16  22.36/14  24.42/14  25.28/14
    ZPV0201 B KOB ZPV Prostějov        2.32/16   4.22/13   1.46/ 8   4.08/50   5.20/26   4.28/15   2.06/28   0.46/37

15. Chvátilová Johana          25.33   2.02/ 8   6.47/10   9.01/11  12.57/17  17.52/14  22.26/13  24.48/15  25.33/15
    PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     2.02/ 8   4.45/24   2.14/31   3.56/46   4.55/15   4.34/16   2.22/38   0.45/32

16. Zemánek Mikuláš            25.41   3.12/33   6.55/13  12.56/42  15.16/34  19.42/26  23.38/18  25.02/16  25.41/16
    SRK0201 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   3.12/33   3.43/ 7   6.01/74   2.20/ 7   4.26/ 7   3.56/ 6   1.24/ 1   0.39/ 6

17. Peterka Jakub              25.49   2.50/26   7.22/16   9.35/17  12.20/12  18.49/22  22.42/15  25.07/17  25.49/17
    LLI0404 C TJ Loko Liberec          2.50/26   4.32/19   2.13/30   2.45/18   6.29/46   3.53/ 5   2.25/42   0.42/19

18. Vydrová Markéta            26.07   2.45/25   7.26/17   9.24/15  12.49/16  18.07/15  23.19/17  25.20/18  26.07/18
    PEN8950 C OK RECO Sport            2.45/25   4.41/22   1.58/18   3.25/35   5.18/24   5.12/28   2.01/24   0.47/41

19. Fukalová Martina           26.23   2.25/14   7.06/14   9.09/12  12.39/14  18.38/20  23.41/19  25.37/19  26.23/19
    AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     2.25/14   4.41/22   2.03/24   3.30/38   5.59/40   5.03/24   1.56/21   0.46/37

20. Kopecký Vojtěch            26.48   2.40/20   7.06/14  11.33/30  13.57/25  18.56/23  23.58/21  26.03/20  26.48/20
    VSP7250 C USK Praha                2.40/20   4.26/15   4.27/70   2.24/11   4.59/17   5.02/23   2.05/27   0.45/32

21. Jurčák David               27.01   2.43/22   8.06/23   9.58/19  13.25/23  18.40/21  23.52/20  26.09/21  27.01/21
    SOP7808 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      2.43/22   5.23/29   1.52/14   3.27/36   5.15/23   5.12/28   2.17/33   0.52/54

22. Janderová Barbora          27.07   3.49/41   9.04/34  11.18/29  14.02/26  19.22/24  24.45/23  26.28/23  27.07/22
    PGP0251 C SK Praga                 3.49/41   5.15/28   2.14/31   2.44/17   5.20/26   5.23/32   1.43/17   0.39/ 6

23. Batani Valentina           27.10   2.58/29   8.21/27  10.25/22  13.26/24  18.37/19  24.00/22  26.23/22  27.10/23
    TZL1452 C SKOB Zlín                2.58/29   5.23/29   2.04/25   3.01/26   5.11/21   5.23/32   2.23/40   0.47/41

24. Svobodová Anna             27.27   3.21/36   8.29/29  10.27/23  13.22/22  20.25/31  25.02/25  26.42/24  27.27/24
    KTA0151 B SK Kotnov Tábor          3.21/36   5.08/27   1.58/18   2.55/24   7.03/55   4.37/17   1.40/13   0.45/32

25. Batani Valeria             28.26   3.14/34   9.13/36  11.39/33  14.45/29  20.10/29  25.17/26  27.37/26  28.26/25
    TZL1453 C SKOB Zlín                3.14/34   5.59/39   2.26/38   3.06/28   5.25/30   5.07/25   2.20/36   0.49/45

26. Lučanová Marta             28.39   2.26/15   7.57/22  10.01/20  12.33/13  18.22/18  24.53/24  27.29/25  28.39/26
    LPU7957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   2.26/15   5.31/34   2.04/25   2.32/14   5.49/37   6.31/46   2.36/48   1.10/67

27. Nehasilová Veronika        29.30   3.52/43   8.30/30  10.37/25  13.16/21  20.15/30  26.39/29  28.50/27  29.30/27
    LDC0350 C KOB Děčín                3.52/43   4.38/21   2.07/28   2.39/16   6.59/52   6.24/44   2.11/30   0.40/11

28. Pekárek Tobias             29.53   2.43/22   8.12/26  10.29/24  14.15/27  20.04/28  26.27/27  29.11/28  29.53/28
    TZL0502 C SKOB Zlín                2.43/22   5.29/33   2.17/35   3.46/42   5.49/37   6.23/43   2.44/51   0.42/19

29. Valtar Luděk               30.20   3.24/38   7.47/19   9.33/16  13.03/18  17.40/13  27.33/32  29.31/29  30.20/29
    BRU1401 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   3.24/38   4.23/14   1.46/ 8   3.30/38   4.37/10   9.53/63   1.58/22   0.49/45

30. Binarová Adéla             30.41   3.49/41   9.24/37  11.38/32  15.01/32  22.56/39  27.54/35  29.52/31  30.41/30
    UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc            3.49/41   5.35/35   2.14/31   3.23/34   7.55/61   4.58/22   1.58/22   0.49/45

31. Krejcarová Bára            30.50   2.33/17  11.59/50  13.54/46  17.51/47  23.16/41  27.43/33  30.07/32  30.50/31
    BRU0351 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   2.33/17   9.26/64   1.55/16   3.57/47   5.25/30   4.27/14   2.24/41   0.43/25

32. Kopecká Valentýna          30.55   5.20/58  10.12/42  14.32/50  17.49/45  23.26/44  28.33/37  30.12/33  30.55/32
    VSP0453 C USK Praha                5.20/58   4.52/25   4.20/67   3.17/31   5.37/35   5.07/25   1.39/11   0.43/25

33. Graubnerová Kamila         31.09   4.12/48  10.57/45  13.37/44  17.06/43  22.28/36  27.51/34  30.20/34  31.09/33
    TZL1451 C SKOB Zlín                4.12/48   6.45/51   2.40/42   3.29/37   5.22/29   5.23/32   2.29/46   0.49/45

34. Svobodová Martina          31.18   3.29/39  11.21/47  13.27/43  16.13/41  22.20/35  27.29/31  30.23/35  31.18/34
    KTA7151 C SK Kotnov Tábor          3.29/39   7.52/59   2.06/27   2.46/19   6.07/42   5.09/27   2.54/55   0.55/59

35. Ďoubalíková Marie          31.19   1.58/ 7   8.59/33  10.59/27  15.03/33  20.34/32  27.06/30  30.37/36  31.19/35
    CHT0153 C OOB SK Chrast            1.58/ 7   7.01/53   2.00/22   4.04/48   5.31/34   6.32/48   3.31/63   0.42/19

36. Pilař Karel                31.28   3.18/35   9.07/35  11.55/34  14.29/28  19.57/27  26.28/28  29.32/30  31.28/36
    MAS5501 C KČT Aš                   3.18/35   5.49/37   2.48/44   2.34/15   5.28/33   6.31/46   3.04/56   1.56/72

37. Rusin Vojtěch              31.39   8.43/65  12.09/51  16.29/55  21.07/55  25.10/48  29.14/40  30.56/37  31.39/37
    BRU0301 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   8.43/65   3.26/ 3   4.20/67   4.38/57   4.03/ 2   4.04/ 9   1.42/15   0.43/25

38. Vébr Tomáš                 31.49   2.43/22   8.06/23  11.06/28  14.59/31  21.00/33  28.53/39  31.10/39  31.49/38
    HAV0200 B SKOB Baník Havířov       2.43/22   5.23/29   3.00/47   3.53/43   6.01/41   7.53/57   2.17/33   0.39/ 6

39. Hejtmánková Iva            31.59   5.08/56  10.34/44  12.36/38  15.37/36  22.32/38  27.55/36  31.01/38  31.59/39
    BRU1451 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   5.08/56   5.26/32   2.02/23   3.01/26   6.55/51   5.23/32   3.06/57   0.58/61

40. Locker Daniel              32.18   4.02/46  10.06/41  12.44/39  16.00/37  23.19/42  28.46/38  31.30/40  32.18/40
    SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   4.02/46   6.04/42   2.38/41   3.16/29   7.19/58   5.27/36   2.44/51   0.48/43

41. Mielec Radomír             32.23   3.05/31   9.25/38  14.08/47  17.49/45  23.59/46  29.16/41  31.43/41  32.23/41
    AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     3.05/31   6.20/45   4.43/72   3.41/41   6.10/43   5.17/30   2.27/45   0.40/11

42. Mencl Josef                32.30   2.57/28   8.58/32  12.51/41  16.08/40  22.30/37  29.29/42  31.44/42  32.30/42
    VSP0602 C USK Praha                2.57/28   6.01/41   3.53/60   3.17/31   6.22/45   6.59/51   2.15/31   0.46/37

43. Martanová Lea              32.42   4.14/49   7.53/21   9.21/14  14.53/30  19.35/25  30.08/45  32.00/43  32.42/43
    VLI0555 C Slavia Liberec oriente   4.14/49   3.39/ 5   1.28/ 3   5.32/61   4.42/13  10.33/67   1.52/20   0.42/19

44. Janoušek Slávek            33.07   6.21/60  14.09/58  15.57/53  18.55/50  26.59/53  31.01/46  32.30/45  33.07/44
    BOR0400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       6.21/60   7.48/58   1.48/12   2.58/25   8.04/62   4.02/ 8   1.29/ 4   0.37/ 4

45. Lockerová Milena           33.20   4.15/50  10.19/43  12.50/40  17.36/44  24.36/47  30.04/44  32.29/44  33.20/45
    SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   4.15/50   6.04/42   2.31/39   4.46/58   7.00/53   5.28/38   2.25/42   0.51/52

46. Kubecová Magdalena         33.52   3.42/40   9.50/40  12.07/36  16.31/42  23.05/40  29.55/43  33.02/46  33.52/46
    STB0550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      3.42/40   6.08/44   2.17/35   4.24/55   6.34/49   6.50/49   3.07/58   0.50/50

47. Pavlová Petra              35.10   3.10/32   8.11/25  12.12/37  20.21/53  25.41/49  31.12/47  34.26/47  35.10/47
    CHC8552 C K.O.B. Choceň            3.10/32   5.01/26   4.01/64   8.09/72   5.20/26   5.31/39   3.14/60   0.44/28

48. Twaruszka Michał           35.19   4.31/52  11.50/49  14.09/48  20.15/52  25.58/50  32.04/48  34.26/47  35.19/48
    24P8800 C Slask O-Team             4.31/52   7.19/56   2.19/37   6.06/64   5.43/36   6.06/42   2.22/38   0.53/55

49. Vébrová Šárka              37.07   4.00/45  12.10/52  14.46/51  18.57/51  26.20/52  32.47/49  36.09/49  37.07/49
    HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov       4.00/45   8.10/60   2.36/40   4.11/52   7.23/59   6.27/45   3.22/62   0.58/61

50. Krejcarová Anežka          37.19   1.44/ 4  11.39/48  13.38/45  16.01/38  27.17/54  34.47/52  36.35/50  37.19/50
    BRU9950 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   1.44/ 4   9.55/67   1.59/20   2.23/10  11.16/70   7.30/53   1.48/19   0.44/28

51. Lukašáková Sára            38.17   3.00/30   9.42/39  11.57/35  16.07/39  23.24/43  35.58/55  37.36/52  38.17/51
    STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.00/30   6.42/49   2.15/34   4.10/51   7.17/57  12.34/71   1.38/ 9   0.41/17

52. Harazinová Radka           38.30   2.41/21  13.17/55  15.07/52  18.23/49  23.42/45  34.51/53  37.30/51  38.30/52
    VLI7650 C Slavia Liberec oriente   2.41/21  10.36/70   1.50/13   3.16/29   5.19/25  11.09/68   2.39/49   1.00/64

53. Vlach Timik                38.50   2.39/19   8.28/28  11.36/31  15.30/35  22.03/34  33.38/50  38.10/54  38.50/53
    SBR0501 C SKOB Bruntál             2.39/19   5.49/37   3.08/53   3.54/44   6.33/48  11.35/69   4.32/68   0.40/11

54. Švidrnochová Eliška        39.19   9.45/68  13.13/54  17.31/57  23.35/58  30.12/56  35.46/54  38.34/55  39.19/54
    MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava             9.45/68   3.28/ 4   4.18/66   6.04/63   6.37/50   5.34/40   2.48/54   0.45/32

54. Obrátil Miroslav           39.19   3.54/44  11.01/46  14.21/49  18.15/48  26.01/51  33.49/51  38.08/53  39.19/54
    ABM6502 C KOB Moira Brno           3.54/44   7.07/54   3.20/54   3.54/44   7.46/60   7.48/56   4.19/66   1.11/68

56. Ďoubalíková Lenka          41.31   7.54/63  16.19/61  19.11/60  23.24/57  33.37/61  39.12/58  40.52/56  41.31/56
    CHT0351 C OOB SK Chrast            7.54/63   8.25/61   2.52/45   4.13/54  10.13/68   5.35/41   1.40/13   0.39/ 6

57. Doucha Martin              42.11   4.35/53  14.26/59  18.06/59  22.17/56  31.04/57  37.59/57  41.10/57  42.11/57
    SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod          4.35/53   9.51/65   3.40/59   4.11/52   8.47/65   6.55/50   3.11/59   1.01/65

58. Kovařík Tomáš              42.57  12.16/71  19.04/68  22.09/66  26.13/62  32.08/58  39.55/59  42.13/58  42.57/58
    TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec            12.16/71   6.48/52   3.05/51   4.04/48   5.55/39   7.47/55   2.18/35   0.44/28

59. Žaloudík Jiří              43.49   6.12/59  14.38/60  17.44/58  25.36/61  32.41/60  40.13/61  42.55/59  43.49/59
    KRN5809 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   6.12/59   8.26/62   3.06/52   7.52/70   7.05/56   7.32/54   2.42/50   0.54/58

60. Král Adam                  44.10   4.59/55  16.41/62  20.57/63  29.26/66  34.39/62  40.06/60  43.26/60  44.10/60
    MFP0507 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        4.59/55  11.42/71   4.16/65   8.29/73   5.13/22   5.27/36   3.20/61   0.44/28

61. Smičková Eva               46.48   4.56/54  12.21/53  16.14/54  20.49/54  29.09/55  37.54/56  44.09/61  46.48/61
    KON5887 C KOB Konice               4.56/54   7.25/57   3.53/60   4.35/56   8.20/64   8.45/60   6.15/74   2.39/75

62. Němečková Kateřina         47.18  11.08/70  17.29/65  20.29/61  25.19/60  32.21/59  44.56/62  46.38/62  47.18/62
    PLU0350 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        11.08/70   6.21/46   3.00/47   4.50/59   7.02/54  12.35/72   1.42/15   0.40/11

63. Vandasová Adéla            48.17  26.59/74  33.40/74  35.14/74  38.04/73  42.09/68  46.19/64  47.43/63  48.17/63
    PHK0255 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    26.59/74   6.41/48   1.34/ 4   2.50/22   4.05/ 3   4.10/10   1.24/ 1   0.34/ 1

64. Lacigová Marie             49.32  10.44/69  17.26/64  22.43/67  27.56/65  36.15/63  45.55/63  48.39/64  49.32/64
    VSP0050 C USK Praha               10.44/69   6.42/49   5.17/73   5.13/60   8.19/63   9.40/62   2.44/51   0.53/55

65. Menclová Silvie            50.51  20.56/72  26.56/72  30.52/72  34.11/69  40.31/67  47.30/66  49.50/65  50.51/65
    VSP7050 C USK Praha               20.56/72   6.00/40   3.56/62   3.19/33   6.20/44   6.59/51   2.20/36   1.01/65

66. Baldriánová Eva            53.03   4.23/51  13.32/56  17.11/56  24.03/59  36.28/64  46.50/65  52.13/66  53.03/66
    VSP0751 C USK Praha                4.23/51   9.09/63   3.39/58   6.52/69  12.25/71  10.22/66   5.23/72   0.50/50

67. Monika Kaněrová            55.58   6.37/61  18.54/66  21.04/64  34.42/70  40.08/65  52.29/67  55.03/67  55.58/67
    NNN1451 C Neregistrovaní           6.37/61  12.17/72   2.10/29  13.38/74   5.26/32  12.21/70   2.34/47   0.55/59

68. Petřivalský Bernat         59.33  25.05/73  32.22/73  35.08/73  38.40/74  45.12/70  55.05/70  58.40/68  59.33/68
    OOL0203 C SK Haná orienteering    25.05/73   7.17/55   2.46/43   3.32/40   6.32/47   9.53/63   3.35/65   0.53/55

69. Vývodová Zuzana            61.00   9.31/67  20.04/69  24.25/69  32.24/68  45.17/71  54.20/69  58.53/69  61.00/69
    MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava             9.31/67  10.33/69   4.21/69   7.59/71  12.53/72   9.03/61   4.33/69   2.07/74

70. Böhmová Eva                61.14   5.09/57  26.34/71  29.30/70  35.02/71  43.49/69  54.07/68  59.46/70  61.14/70
    TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   5.09/57  21.25/73   2.56/46   5.32/61   8.47/65  10.18/65   5.39/73   1.28/70

71. Graubner Tadeáš            61.43   8.00/64  13.38/57  21.22/65  27.36/64  48.54/74  57.23/73  60.54/72  61.43/71
    TZL1401 C SKOB Zlín                8.00/64   5.38/36   7.44/75   6.14/66  21.18/74   8.29/58   3.31/63   0.49/45

72. Graubner Mikuláš           61.55   6.59/62  17.07/63  20.33/62  26.45/63  46.58/73  55.30/71  60.10/71  61.55/72
    TZL1402 C SKOB Zlín                6.59/62  10.08/68   3.26/56   6.12/65  20.13/73   8.32/59   4.40/70   1.45/71

73. Šimunková Sára             63.55   9.02/66  18.54/66  23.33/68  30.13/67  40.12/66  56.41/72  61.55/73  63.55/73
    XXX     C                          9.02/66   9.52/66   4.39/71   6.40/68   9.59/67  16.29/73   5.14/71   2.00/73

74. Horká Soňa                 72.32   4.11/47  26.12/70  29.33/71  35.50/72  46.33/72  66.52/74  71.21/74  72.32/74
    UOL7150 C SK UP Olomouc            4.11/47  22.01/74   3.21/55   6.17/67  10.43/69  20.19/74   4.29/67   1.11/68

    Ďoubalíková Veronika        DISK                                                                         DISK
    CHT7351 C OOB SK Chrast                                3.59/63                                           0.42/19

    Petřivalský Nil             DISK                                                                                
    OOL0800 C SK Haná orienteering                                                                                  

    Arnold Jindřich             DISK                                                                         DISK
    HOR4701 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                                                                                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------